of the injunction through an intentional unlawful threat, word, or act to do violence to the petitioner; Telephoning, contacting, or otherwise communicating with the petitioner directly or indirectly, unless the injunction specifically allows indirect contact through a third party; Knowingly and intentionally coming within 100 feet of the petitioners motor vehicle, whether or not that vehicle is occupied; Defacing or destroying the petitioners personal property, including the petitioners motor vehicle; or, Refusing to surrender firearms or ammunition if ordered to do so by the court. Section 784.046 is titled: "Action by victim of repeat violence, sexual violence, or dating violence for protective injunction; powers and duties of court and clerk of court; filing and form of petition; notice and hearing; temporary injunction; issuance; statewide verification system; enforcement.-- An injunction is a court order against another person who has been physically violent with you and/or has placed you in fear of physical violence. Also, try to write neatly or type the petition so that the judge can read it. 3d 641, 642 (Fla. 1st DCA 2011).